Incident Information
Investigated By Incident# Date Time County Incident Type Location Lake/River Troop
TPR A WARD #806 230373549 07/12/2023 2:58PM STONE NEAR DROWNING PORT OF KIMBERLING TABLE ROCK LAKE D
Injury Information
Name Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
HUMMEL, DRAKE C MALE 29 MINOR NO WARRINGTON, PENNSYLVANIA OTHER BY EMS TO COX HOSPITAL, BRANSON
Misc. Information
SUBJECT WAS STANDING ON A DOCK, FELL INTO THE WATER, AND RESURFACED WITH ASSISTANCE.